Committee

  

Youth Secretary, Junior Section Volunteer, Other Volunteer

Andrew Walker
  

Women's Rugby Secretary

Carly Eynon
  

Other Volunteer

Claudia Ellen Meyrick
  

Other Volunteer

Dan Kirby
  

Youth Secretary, Club Secretary, Club Funding Co-ordinator, Club Auditor, Club Coaching Co-ordinator

Darren Pritchard
Telephone: 07876 634853
Email: nattybot@sky.com
  

Club Chair

David Harris
  

Junior Chair, Junior Secretary, Junior Representatives, Junior Fixture Secretary

David Brown
  

Club Chair

David Harris
  

Other Volunteer

Dean James
  

Other Volunteer

Dean Driscoll
  

Junior Section Volunteer, Other Volunteer, Junior Secretary

Gareth Walker
  

Other Volunteer

Geraint Williams
  

Club President

Glyn Llewellyn
  

Club Webmaster, Club Funding Co-ordinator, Club Secretary Support

Hugo Morgan
Telephone: 07734 471931
Email: hugo@ontourtravel.co.uk
  

Club Auditor, Rugby Safeguarding Officer

Jacqueline Morgan
  

Junior Chair, Club Secretary Support, Junior Representatives, Junior Fixture Secretary

Jason Pritchard
  

Junior Section Volunteer, Other Volunteer

Joanna Williams
  

Rugby Safeguarding Officer, Club Secretary Support

Joanne Evans
Telephone: 07702136143
  

Club Fixture Secretary

John Reynolds
Telephone: 07513125162
  

Other Volunteer, Junior Section Volunteer

Julia Meyrick
  

Youth Treasurer, Junior Treasurer

KEITH OXENHAM
  

Club Auditor

Keith Oxenham
  

Junior Treasurer

Keith Oxenham
  

Commercial Co-Ordinator, Club Funding Co-ordinator

Keith Prosser
  

Other Volunteer

Kirsty Griffiths
  

Club Coaching Co-ordinator, Integrity Officer

Kristian Owen
  

Other Volunteer

Kylie Jones
  

Junior Section Volunteer

Laura Toon
  

Women's Rugby Fixture Secretary

Leanne Martin
  

Other Volunteer, Women's Rugby Treasurer

Louise Tew
  

Junior Section Volunteer, Other Volunteer

Luke Jenkins
  

Junior Section Volunteer

Matthew Toon
  

Other Volunteer

Phillip Brian Murphy
  

Other Volunteer

Rhiannon Sproat
  

Other Volunteer

Rhodri Martin
  

Club Treasurer

RON FEALEY
  

Junior Section Volunteer

Samantha Freeman
  

Other Volunteer

Sarah James
  

Junior Section Volunteer, Other Volunteer

Sion Taylor
  

Other Volunteer

Steven Chambers
  

Junior Section Volunteer, Other Volunteer

Zoe Taylor
Upcoming Fixtures